Teacher Pages

Teacher Login

Print Friendly

Churchill School

   Alborn, Marisa (special education)
   Baxtrom, Patti (EXCEL)
   Berger, Lindsey (5th)
   Blalock, Nicole (Physical Education)
   Blue-Siegler, Anne (art)
   Bohlsen, Julie (5th)
   Brown, Greg (3rd)
   Callahan, Patricia (Library)
   Carattini, Melaura (3rd)
   Clark, Debbie (3rd)
   Crossley, Amanda (3rd)
   Cummings, Molly (4th)
   Danadio, Nicole (Reading)
   Darin, Eileen (Tech Teacher)
   Davis, Michele (5th)
   Esposito, Kristin (5th grade)
   EXCEL, 3rd Grade (3rd)
   EXCEL, 4th grade (4th)
   Frainey, Traci (5th)
   Frew, Jennifer (4th)
   Harris, Nicole (Special Education)
   Hastings, Elissa (4th)
   Herron, Jaime (Reading)
   Hogan, Taylor (3rd grade)
   Hrymak, Mary (3rd)
   Jacobson, Paula (4th)
   Kelsey, Dawn (Special Education)
   Kovarik, Chris (4th)
   Kovarik, Michelle (5th)
   Kozel, Laura (Special education)
   Kubas, Dana (Music & Choir)
   Lincoln, Alison (5th)
   London, John (Physical Education)
   Mackey, Morgan (English Language Learners)
   Matula, Cathy (3rd)
   McGuire, Sue (4th)
   Means, Tene (5th)
   Mullane, Lucy (4th)
   Nichols, Jeanette (Math)
   Nieto, Vicki (3rd)
   OConnell, Elizabeth (3rd)
   Papp, Reilly (3rd)
   Perry, Sharon (psychologist)
   Perry, Wayne (Physical Education)
   Schumacher, Emily (Psychologist)
   Science Fair, Info (CH)
   Scislowicz, Megan (Speech Pathologist)
   Segal, Michael (School Social Worker)
   Shannon, Caryn (4th)
   Speer, Celeste (Special education)
   Valiska, Laurie (Special education)
   Ward, Meghan (4th)
   White, Sara (Orchestra)
   Williamson, Aleasa (4th)
   Yoshino, Lisa (RTI Coordinator)


James Hart School

   Ablin, Lisa (8th)
   Amin, Tara (8th)
   Anderson, Kristy (6th)
   Asplund, Brandi (7th)
   Berger, Mary Beth (6th)
   Binnendyk, Liz (6th)
   Breed, Marci (Physical Education)
   Bulliner, Paula (6th)
   Burr, Valerie (Speech and Language)
   Carvlin, Mary (7th)
   Czarnecki, Cathryne (RtI Coordinator)
   Daley, Maureen (Reading)
   Davis, Lora (8th)
   Deady, Carolyn (7th)
   DeMarco, Jackie (6th grade)
   Donahue, Virginia (8th)
   Druse, Richard (8th/6th Grade Math)
   Evans, Patricia (8th)
   Ferguson, Herb (8thGrade Social Studies 8th Grade Current Events)
   Gnatt, Karen (6th)
   Granato, Kristen (8th)
   Hansen, Lisa (7th)
   Isom, Emily (Daily Living Skills Assistant)
   Jaminski, Tom (Industrial Arts)
   Johnson, Matthew (Band, General Music)
   Kasper, Emily (General Music & Choir)
   Keating, Jen (6th & 7th)
   Klein, Michael (8th)
   Lagger, Michael (7th)
   LaPorte, Nicole (6th 7th 8th)
   Laskero, Marge (Physical Education)
   Lenti, Jessica (7th)
   Lewandowski, Amy (6th Grade Math/Media Center Dir/Tech Coach/6th Gra)
   Liedtke, Amy (8th)
   Mescall, Kristin (Art)
   Munson, Jennifer (8th)
   National Junior Honor Society, NJHS (8th)
   Nickolaou, Eileen (School Nurse)
   Nigro, Katie (STEM Lab)
   Noe, Tim (8th Grade)
   Noonan, Ellen (Reading)
   O Connell, Leah (6th)
   Olsen, Adrienne (7-8 MUSIC)
   Parker-Johnson, Sally (6th)
   Pesina, Cheri (Creative Media Arts)
   Polimenakos, Nicki (7th)
   Pons, Sandra (Daily Living Skills Teacher)
   Radimonaite, Ieva (6-8)
   Richardson, MaryAnn (7th/8th)
   Rutledge, Noreen (7th)
   Rycraft, Renee (7th)
   Selhost, Lauren (6th Reading)
   Sendera, Monica (6th)
   Sikkema, Grant (Physical Education)
   Smith, Carole (7th)
   Smith, Sandra (6th)
   Somodi, Matthew (Physical Education)
   Sparrow, Krista (7th)
   Spisak, Dawn (8th)
   Student Council, JH (6-8)
   Sullivan, Carey (Physical Education)
   Tallungan, Kim (6th Band)
   Turek, Brianna (8th)
   Vagner, Jill (7th)
   Wargo, Eileen (8th)
   White, Sara (Orchestra)
   Wolf, Jennifer (6th)


Willow School

   Anderson, Ms. (1st)
   Blocker, Cynthia (Speech and Language)
   Boehm, Patti Jo (2nd)
   Bolling, Margy (Special Ed. Resource Teacher)
   Brecheisen, Amy (Kindergarten)
   Calhoun, Lynn (Social Worker)
   Carey, Clark (PE)
   Dastici, Margie (1st)
   DeBoer, Patricia (2nd)
   Dedo, Elizabeth (Kindergarten)
   Duncan, Kendra (Daily Living Skills)
   Fraser, Heather (2nd)
   Gdalman, Cindy (Music)
   Gunter, Wanda (K-2 Technology)
   Harrigan, Danielle (Resource Teacher)
   Homrich, Kimberly (1st)
   Jasutis, Megan (K)
   Kappmeyer, Pam (Kindergarten)
   Klupchak, Michelle (2nd)
   Kokesh, Karen (Reading Specialist)
   Larson, Joanna (RtI Coordinator)
   Leonard, Meredith (Pre-K)
   Majewski, Kate (Pre-K)
   Martin, Shannon (Kindergarten)
   Mastela, Denise (Physical Education)
   Mingo, Nathalie (Reading Specialist)
   Mlot, Colette (EL Teacher)
   Mucha, Jessica (2nd)
   Packard, Benjamin (2nd)
   Pre K Parent, Education (PreK)
   Quasthoff, Claire (EC)
   Riedel-Fonner, Suzzanne (Kindergarten)
   Robertson, Ryan (2nd)
   Rost, Lisa (Enrichment)
   Rusk, Joseph (Kindergarten)
   Slivka, Andy (Art)
   Snow, Ann (Math RtI)
   Spain, Colleen (Resource Teacher)
   Speiser, Amanda (Kindergarten)
   Tarjan, Jori (Speech)
   Thirus, Wynde (1st)
   Thompson, Katherine (1st)
   Van Etten, Barbara (1st)
   Vazquez, Christen (2nd)
   Wallace, Anne (Reading Specialist)
   Walsh, Mattea (1st)
   Williams, Mary (1st)
   Witkowski, Mike (Physical Education)
   Woodbury, Damaris (EL)
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Sign up for our
Email Newsletter
For Email Newsletters
you can trust

 


2011 All rights reserved.     Chicago Web Design